Chairman

Mrs. Vin Perella (Pam)

 

Underwriting Chairman

Mrs. Bryan L. Diers (Leslie)

 

Active Members

Ms. April Abney-Lambert

Mrs. Alfred L. Allred (Libby)

Mrs. W. Brice Beaird (Cynthia)

Mrs. Kyle Bebee (Meredith)

Mrs. Jeremy Besser (Anne)

Mrs. Kenneth Betts (Gina)

Mrs. Thomas K. Boone (Cordelia)

Mrs. Samuel L. Boyd (Delilah)

Mrs. David D. Bruton, Jr. (Carole Lou)

Mrs. Dan Busbee (Pam)

Mrs. Clint Carlson (Nancy)

Mrs. Richard Carrell (Mary-Elizabeth)

Mrs. Key Coker (Katherine)

Mrs. Robert Colombo (Rozalyn)

Mrs. David N. Condon (Janie)

Mrs. Clay Cooley (Lisa)

Mrs. Kevin Cotten (Bunny)

Mrs. G. Mark Cullum (Sally)

Ms. Marie Dean

Mrs. Robert H. Dedman (Rachael)

Mrs. Bryan Diers (Leslie)

Mrs. Paul Divis (Tiffany)

Mrs. Richard Dix (Jennifer)

Mrs. Jason Downing (Laura)

Mrs. Trey Dyer (Michaela)

Mrs. W. Robert Dyer, Jr. (Ann)

Mrs. Robert S. Edmonson (Knoxie)

Mrs. Dwight H. Emanuelson, Jr. (Emanuelson)

Mrs. Richard Enthoven (Tucker)

Mrs. William  Esping (Heather)

Mrs. Dennis J. Factor (Fredye)

Mrs. John Farris (Susan)

Mrs. Stanford C. Finney (Mary Clare)

Mrs. Cliff Fischer (Gail)

Ms. Patti Flowers

Mrs. Randall Fojtasek (Ola)

Mrs. Peter Foster (Tanya)

Mrs. Jim French (Cara)

Mrs. Eric Gambrell (Elizabeth)

Mrs. Stanley Gardner (Sara Lee)

Mrs. Larry Gekiere (Suzy)

Mrs. Kenneth S. George (Tricia)

Mrs. Michael Glassmoyer (Susan)

Mrs. Barry E. Hancock (Margaret)

Mrs. John P. Harloe (Pat)

Mrs. Michael  Hartmann (Kimber)

Ms. Leigh Anne Haugh

Mrs. Brian Hegi (Libby)

Mrs. Peter Hegi (Amy)

Mrs. Ron Hoyl (Kristi)

Ms. Sally K. Johnson

Mrs. Richard Joyner (Cheryl)

Mrs. Kevin Kadesky (Angie)

Mrs. Roman J. Kupchynsky (Ruth)

Mrs. M. Thomas Lardner (Ann)

Mrs. Mark  LaRoe (Dianne)

Mrs. John S. Lemak (Muffin)

Mrs. Mark D. Leyendecker (Patty)

Mrs. Charles  Locke (Paige)

Mrs. William  Lockhart (Michelle)

Mrs. George F. Longino III (Lisa)

Mrs. Allan W. McBee (Lynn)

Mrs. Carl R. McCallum (Pam)

Mrs. Nicholas McCord (Stacey)

Mrs. Charles S. McEvoy (Pat)

Mrs. Dean McSherry (Susan)

Mrs. George P. Macatee IV (Melissa)

Mrs. Michael Malone (Alison)

Ms. Mary Meier-Evans

Mrs. Dan M. Meyer (Peggy)

Mrs. Greg Miller (Kim)

Mrs. Joe B. Mullins, Jr. (Bette)

Ms. Angela Nash

Mrs. Doug Nettle (Daffan)

Mrs. Elsa Norwood

Mrs. Joe  Parker (Mary)

Mrs. Vin Perella (Pam)

Mrs. John Pickens (Mary Martha)

Mrs. Gavin Pitzer (Layne)

Mrs. Corey Prestidge (Amy)

Mrs. Terry D. Quinn (Kim)

Ms. Anne Reeder

Mrs. Malcolm S. Reuben (Vinnie)

Mrs. Bill G. Roberds (Susan)

Mrs. Leslie H. Secrest (Linda)

Mrs. Aaron Shelby (Brooke)

Mrs. Michael N. Sills (Shelle)

Mrs. Marvin Singleton (Lisa)

Mrs. John W. Slates III (Paige)

Mrs. Charles Thoele (Beth)

Mrs. Joseph C. Thompson III (Shannon)

Mrs. Harold C. Urschel III (Christi)

Mrs. Trey Velvin (Dee)

Mrs. Reid Walker (Stacey)

Mrs. W. Phillip Whitcomb (Kristina)

Mrs. Tom White (Lauryn Gayle)

Mrs. Claude R. Wilson, Jr. (Emilynn)

Mrs. John Winslow (Candace)

Mrs. Scott A. Wood (Alicia)

Mrs. Michael S. Wyatt (Piper)

 

Inactive Members 

Ms. Gail Alpert

Mrs. Barry Andrews (Lana)

Mrs. Marilyn H. Augur

Mrs. Phillip C. Bankhead (Margie)

Mrs. Fritz E. Barton, Jr. (Barbara)

Mrs. Thomas P. Barton (Anne)

Mrs. Lawrence S. Barzune (Dolores)

Mrs. F.A. Bashour (Val Imm)

Mrs. William C. Beecherl (Kay)

Mrs. Gil Besing (Tricia)

Mrs. Duncan E. Boeckman (Elizabeth)

Mrs. Stan Bomar (Linda)

Mrs. Stuart Bumpas (Diane)

Mrs. Frederick W. Burnett, Jr. (Kathy)

Mrs. Josef Caldwell (Louise)

Mrs. Donald W. Carroll (Martha)

Mrs. David Carruth (Ann)

Mrs. B. Gene Carter (Nancy)

Mrs. Dianne Cash

Mrs. Baron Cass III (Darlene)

Mrs. Robert V. Cecil (Sandra)

Mrs. William H. Clark III (Elloine)

Ms. Jeanne Marie Clossey

Mrs. Roy C. Coffee, Jr. (Janis)

Mrs. George W. Coleman (Jean)

Mrs. Larry W. Collins (Lynn)

Mrs. Paul Cooke (Janie)

Mrs. William R. Cooper (Susan)

Mrs. Hugh Corrigan IV (Ann)

Mrs. William L. Cravens (Janis)

Mrs. John E. Crawford (Betty)

Mrs. Michael E. Crossley (Delia)

Ms. Barbara Crow

Mrs. Allen E. Cullum (Sissy)

Mrs. W. Bennett Cullum (Betsy)

Mrs. William A. Custard (Linda)

Mrs. Robert H. Dedman (Nancy)

Mrs. Michael G. Denton (Mary Ann)

Ms. Janet DeSanders

Mrs. Robert B. Dewberry (Sharon)

Mrs. David Donosky (Patsy)

Mrs. David N. Droese (Suzanne)

Mrs. Lowell C. Duncan, Jr. (Nancy)

Mrs. Rita L. Duncan

Mrs. John Kevin Dunne (Jane)

Mrs. William C. Duvall (Rusty)

Mrs. Richard D. Eiseman (Louise)

Mrs. Jeffery C. Eleazer (Joan)

Mrs. Randall R. Engstrom (Alan)

Mrs. Robert T. Enloe (Bess)

Mrs. B. Henry Estess (Sandra)

Mrs. Kenneth Etheredge (Dianne)

Mrs. H. Craig Evans (Janet)

Ms. Linda P. Evans

Mrs. Henry Exall (Marion)

Mrs. Robert E. Farrow (Alison)

Mrs. Trey Fielder (Ann)

Mrs. Joe H. Foster, Jr. (Eloise)

Mrs. James B. Francis, Jr. (Debbie)

Mrs. Robert J. Frank (Diane)

Mrs. Todd A. Furniss (Heather)

Mrs. Daniel P. Garrigan (Teddie)

Ms. Kim Gatlin

Mrs. Melvin Gertz (Elizabeth)

Mrs. William E. Gibbons (Linda)

Mrs. Wendy Goldman (Wendy)

Mrs. Warren L. Gravely, Jr. (Pricilla)

Mrs. Jack N. Greenman, Jr. (Suzi)

Mrs. Jack P. Gunter (Deborah)

Mrs. Ron W. Haddock (Sandi)

Mrs. Jeremy L. Halbreich (Nancy)

Mrs. John P. Hall (Carol)

Mrs. Wallace L. Hall, Sr. (Gail)

Mrs. Sam T. Hamra (Sonia)

Mrs. James R. Hancock (Barbara)

Mrs. George T. Hardin (Mary)

Mrs. Edward G. Harding (Bonnie)

Mrs. Bobby D. Harrison (Juliana)

Mrs. William M. Hayner (Susan)

Mrs. James G. Hazlewood (Barbara)

Mrs. Jeffrey M. Heller (Carol)

Mrs. Monroe Helm (Malee)

Mrs. Gray G. Henry (Rue)

Mrs. Al G. Hill III (Erin)

Mrs. James M. Hoak (Nancy)

Mrs. Forrest E. Hoglund (Sally)

Mrs. Denny R. Holman (B.R.)

Ms. Helen Holman

Mrs. William P. Huckin (Carol)

Ms. Sally Ann J. Hudnall

Mrs. Cathy K. Hudson

Mrs. Phillip W. Huffines (Holly)

Mrs. Bruce Hunt (Leeanne)

Mrs. Clark K. Hunt (Tavia)

Mrs. David S. Hunt (Libby)

Mrs. Houston B. Hunt (Betsy)

Mrs. Lamar Hunt (Norma)

Mrs. Ward Hunt, Jr. (Ashley)

Mrs. William H. Hunt (Nancy)

Mrs. Robert A. Innamorati (Margaret)

Mrs. Frank A. Jeffett (Nancy)

Mrs. Gayle Johansen

Mrs. John Johnson (Jode)

Mrs. David L. Johnston (Di)

Mrs. Darrell E. Jordan (Janey)

Mrs. William D. Juett (Kate)

Mrs. Clifford S. Jury (Ann Frances)

Mrs. Terry L. Kepler (Deanie)

Mrs. James W. Keyes (Margo)

Ms. Caryl M. Keys

Mrs. Frank A. King (Merrie Ann)

Mrs. Aaron Kozmetsky (Tracey)

Mrs. David S. Krueger (Pamela)

Mrs. Lawrence Lacerte (Joyce)

Mrs. William M. Lamont, Sr. (Mary Noel)

Mrs. Douglas J. Lattner (Vicky)

Mrs. Mark T. Layton (Beth)

Mrs. John R. Lee (Carole)

Mrs. Alan Losinger (Sarah)

Mrs. Tavenner C. Lupton (Carolyn)

Mrs. Robert H. Lutz (Rebecca)

Mrs. Carl G. McCaslin (Wendy)

Mrs. Michael McCullough (Jo Anne)

Mrs. P. Mike McCullough (Sharon)

Ms. Jan McDonald

Mrs. Cappy R. McGarr (Janie)

Mrs. W. Hayden McIlroy (Mary Joe)

Mrs. Kent McIlyar (Kathryn)

Mrs. William S. McIntyre IV (Shirley Cox)

Mrs. J. Patrick McLochlin (Nancy)

Mrs. E. G. McMillan III (Carmen)

Mrs. Herbert Marcus III (Susan)

Mrs. Nancy C. Marcus

Mrs. Tom F. Marsh (Charlene)

Mrs. Waddell Mashburn (Sally)

Mrs. Reuel May (Marjorie)

Mrs. N. Lester Melnick (Cynthia)

Mrs. James E. Melson, Jr. (Leslie)

Mrs. Jerry M. Meyer (Su-Su)

Mrs. Steven K. Meyer (Rebecca)

Mrs. Frank Mihalopoulos (Maryann)

Mrs. Allen P. Miller (Julie)

Mrs. Maurice E. Moore, Jr. (Dian)

Mrs. William B. Munson IV (Susie)

Mrs. J. Marc Myers (Jan)

Mrs. Norma C. Myers

Mrs. Gretchen B. Nearburg

Mrs. Robert B. Neely, Sr. (Laura)

Mrs. David Nelson (Elaine)

Mrs. Edwin “Boots” Nowlin (Susan)

Ms. Nancy M. O’Neil

Mrs. Douglas B. Owen (Linda)

Ms. Jane H. Parker

Mrs. Dennis R. Parravano (Teresa)

Mrs. Robert R. Paulk, Sr. (Linda)

Mrs. Jonathan M. Payne III (Anne)

Mrs. H. Ross Perot, Jr. (Sarah)

Mrs. Robert H. Pickens (Jan)

Mrs. Charles C. Pierce, Jr. (Jane)

Mrs. Kip I. Plankinton (Maria)

Ms. Peggy W. Pollock

Mrs. George Poston (Carol)

Mrs. Claude B. Prestidge (Pat)

Ms. Caren H. Prothro

Mrs. M. E. Purnell, Jr. (Diane)

Ms. Eleanor P. Putman

Mrs. David N. Quisenberry (Linda)

Mrs. William E. Ragland III (Susan)

Mrs. Warren Randall (Gail)

Mrs. Alan H. Raynor (Deborah)

Mrs. William C. Reardon (Karen)

Mrs. G. Stuart Reeves (Jennie)

Mrs. Frederick J. Rerko (Phyllis)

Mrs. Thomas B. Rhodes, Jr. (Suzanne)

Ms. Billie Leigh Rippey

Mrs. William H. Roberts III (Mary)

Ms. Elizabeth Robertson

Mrs. Rowland K. Robinson (Debby)

Mrs. Elliott Roosevelt, Jr. (JoAnne)

Mrs. Patrick F. Rose (Neall)

Mrs. Edward W. Rose III (Deedie)

Mrs. Jed Rosenthal (Pat)

Mrs. Roy John Salley (Gigi)

Mrs. Merlyn D. Sampels (Anita)

Mrs. Edward W. Sampson III (Jennifer)

Mrs. Robert H. Sandlin (Deanna)

Mrs. David C. Saustad (Nancy)

Mrs. Steven S. Schiff (Patricia)

Mrs. Robert Schlegel (Myrna)

Mrs. Alan C. Schoellkopf (Mardie)

Mrs. John F. Scovell (Diane)

Mrs. Frederic N. Scripps (Deborah)

Mrs. Carol Seay

Mrs. Carl Sewell, Jr. (Peggy)

Mrs. John F. Sexton (Nancy)

Mrs. David S. Shelmire (Margaret)

Mrs. George A. Shutt (Nancy)

Mrs. David A. Shuttee (Karen)

Mrs. Marc Sigel (Connie)

Mrs. Douglas M. Simmons (Ginger)

Mrs. Clay Smith (Cameron)

Ms. Gloria McCall Snead

Mrs. William S. Snider (Patricia)

Mrs. William T. Solomon (Gay)

Mrs. James E. Sowell (Betsy)

Ms. Salle W. Stemmons

Mrs. Jo Ann Stewart

Mrs. Marc H. Stewart (Barbara)

Mrs. Peter B. Stewart (Jackie)

Mrs. Paul T. Stoffel (Gayle)

Mrs. Richard C. Strauss (Diana)

Ms. Mersina Stubbs

Mrs. Stephen J. Summers (Emily)

Mrs. Craig A. Sutton (Deborah)

Mrs. John P. Tatum (Jessie)

Mrs. Spencer L. Taylor (Camille)

Ms. Ellen Terry

Ms. Deborah G. Thomas

Mrs. Robert L. Thornton III (Vera)

Mrs. Henry Tomarelli (Martha Fordyce)

Ms. Amy Turner

Mrs. Gary R. Turner (Cindy)

Mrs. J. Glenn Turner, Jr. (Cindy)

Mrs. James L. Turner (Julie)

Mrs. Jess R. Turner (Chris)

Mrs. John W. Turner (Patty Jo)

Ms. Leslie D. Varel

Mrs. Gary L. Webb (Wanda)

Mrs. Ben R. Weber, Jr. (Marilyn)

Mrs. Mary Leslie Wells

Mrs. Carl H. Westcott (Jimmy)

Mrs. Douglas D. Wheat (Laura)

Mrs. Arthur C. White (Jean)

Mrs. Bruce Whitehead (Courtney)

Mrs. Peter N. Wiggins (Barbara)

Mrs. C. Max Williams (Carolyn)

Mrs. Joseph L. Williams (Gretchen)

Mrs. John D. Williamson, Jr. (Roberta)

Mrs. Addison G. Wilson III (Susan)

Mrs. Claude R. Wilson, Jr. (Emilynn)

Mrs. Tom Wittenbraker (Carolyn)

Mrs. Charles W. Wolcott (Susan)

Mrs. John Wolf (Heidi)

Mrs. Lloyd S. Wolf (Peggy)

Mrs. William K. Woodruff (Cayla)